1 / 9

Mixed-use building

2nd floor
CHF 3'270 / month
-

Why you'll love this property

230 m² customizable space

Equipped with water point

Lift access available

Arrange a visit

Book a visit with C. today!

C. Anker
maison.work
This description has been automatically translated from French.

Commercial space - Layout according to the tenant's preference

This "raw" commercial space of approximately 230 m2 is located on the 2nd floor of a building in a commercial area, next to the "Migros" center.

It is equipped with a water point as well as a 380V socket.

The building is equipped with a freight elevator and common restrooms.

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 2'695
Additional costs
CHF 575
Total rent
CHF 3'270

Property details

Available from
By agreement

Agency

maison.work
maison.work
Ref: 27819

Listing contact

C. Anker
Online since
21/05/2026
1 day ago

Location

Rue De Comble-Emine 1, 2053 Cernier