1 / 9

3.5-room triplex apartment with terrace close to all amenities

3.5 rooms • 130 m²
CHF 1'550 / month
CHF 143 m² / year

Ifomob SA
This description has been automatically translated from French.

3.5-room apartment with terrace, comprising :

ground floor

  • hall, storage room, cellar...

1st floor

  • hall, 2 bedrooms, 1 shower-toilet-sink, laundry room not equipped...

2nd floor

  • fitted kitchen open to the living room with fireplace and bread oven, separate toilet, terrace...

A garage and a covered parking space in a row

Net rent: CHF 1,300.00, charges CHF 250.00

Available immediately or to be agreed

Costs breakdown

Net rent
CHF 1'300
Additional costs
CHF 250
Total rent
CHF 1'550

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Rooms
3.5
Living surface
130

Agency

Ifomob SA
Ifomob SA
Address:Rue Saint-Denis 2, 1040, Echallens, CH
(2 reviews)
Ref: X8P6-JX5K-1297

Listing contact

Mélanie Minder
Online since
14/04/2026
30 days ago

Location

2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds