1 / 4

2.5 Room Apartment

2.5 rooms

Bernard Nicod Monthey SA
This description has been automatically translated from French.

For rent 2.5 atypical rooms

Address:

Chemin des Carrières 11

1870 Monthey

Availability: immediately

2.5 room apartment on the 1st floor

- a living room

- a fully fitted and equipped kitchen

- 1 bedroom

- a shower/WC

Additional information:

- cellar

Proximity:

Public transport (bus and train 15 minutes away), motorway entrance 8 minutes away, shops just steps away.

The rent is composed as follows:

Net rent: CHF 990.00

Charges: CHF 160.00

Gross rent: CHF 1150.00

If interested, do not wait any longer and contact us ...

Property details

Available from
By agreement
Rooms
2.5

Agency

Bernard Nicod Monthey SA
Online since
13/05/2026
18 hours ago

Location

Chemin Des Carrières 11, 1870 Monthey

Sources